Galapagos Islands flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San Cristobal

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San Cristobal. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San Cristobal with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,5769,679
BustAfghanistan 15,6459,722
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,5399,656
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,5009,632
FarahAfghanistan 15,4369,592
GardizAfghanistan 15,7609,794
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7239,771
HeratAfghanistan 15,2939,503
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,6239,709
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,7509,787
KabulAfghanistan 15,6759,741
KandaharAfghanistan 15,7459,784
KhostAfghanistan 15,8239,833
KunduzAfghanistan 15,4669,610
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,3079,512
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,3749,554
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5959,691
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,2869,499
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2979,506
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6539,727
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,5179,642
ShkoderAlbania 11,6427,234
TiranaAlbania 11,6807,258
VloreAlbania 11,6767,256
AdrarAlgeria 9,9976,212
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3196,412
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3216,414
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7276,666
BatnaAlgeria 10,6006,587
BecharAlgeria 9,8096,095
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4836,514
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8116,097
BiskraAlgeria 10,5526,557
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6736,632
ChlefAlgeria 10,1506,308
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6246,602
DjanetAlgeria 10,9676,815
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3256,416
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2956,397
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6556,621
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3806,451
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6046,590
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9606,811
In SalahAlgeria 10,2616,376
MilianaAlgeria 10,2316,358
OranAlgeria 9,9766,199
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1336,297
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6466,615
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5626,564
TebessaAlgeria 10,7646,689
TimimounAlgeria 10,0456,242
TindoufAlgeria 9,2155,726
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5926,582
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0265,609
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,79111,677
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1676,318
HuamboAngola 11,6487,238
LuandaAngola 11,4017,085
LuenaAngola 12,1087,524
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2416,985
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,2874,529
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4494,629
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,4474,628
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,6604,760
ByrdAntarctica 8,9465,559
DavisAntarctica 12,2327,601
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,2784,523
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2286,356
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,9483,075
AzulArgentina 5,0243,122
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,0493,137
BarilocheArgentina 4,8443,010
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,9443,073
CeresArgentina 4,3512,704
ChamicalArgentina 4,0982,546
ChepesArgentina 4,1602,585
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,4383,379
ConcordiaArgentina 4,7382,944
CórdobaArgentina 4,3092,677
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,3182,683
CorrientesArgentina 4,4172,745
EsquelArgentina 5,0223,121
EzeizaArgentina 4,9593,081
FormosaArgentina 4,3792,721
General PicoArgentina 4,7012,921
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,8182,994
JuninArgentina 4,7812,971
La PlataArgentina 5,0123,115
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,5082,180
La RiojaArgentina 3,9822,474
LaboulayeArgentina 4,5932,854
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7323,562
Las LomitasArgentina 4,0902,541
Malarg EArgentina 4,3692,715
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,9523,077
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,2583,267
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,5552,830
MendozaArgentina 4,1662,589
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,1652,588
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,6942,917
NeuquenArgentina 4,7612,959
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,8553,017
OranArgentina 3,6832,289
ParanaArgentina 4,5972,857
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,6922,916
PehuajoArgentina 4,8252,999
PergaminoArgentina 4,7522,953
PigeArgentina 4,9413,070
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,3592,709
PosadasArgentina 4,6382,882
PresidenciaArgentina 4,2372,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,1042,550
Punta IndioArgentina 5,0843,159
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,4772,782
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4642,774
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,4552,769
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,9513,698
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8672,403
RosarioArgentina 4,6632,897
SaltaArgentina 3,7162,309
San AntonioArgentina 5,0753,154
San LuisArgentina 4,3412,697
San RafaelArgentina 4,3442,700
Santa RosaArgentina 4,7452,949
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,0232,500
SarmientoArgentina 5,3573,329
TrelewArgentina 5,2883,286
TucumanArgentina 3,8872,415
UshuaiaArgentina 6,2983,914
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,3022,673
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,2312,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,4382,758
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6558,486
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3625,196
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6278,468
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1059,387
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5789,059
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7069,139
AmberleyAustralia 12,6607,867
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2108,209
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6267,846
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9509,912
CairnsAustralia 13,6388,475
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7247,907
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20710,071
CedunaAustralia 14,1718,806
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3118,272
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0648,739
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1668,181
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9728,683
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5447,795
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5219,024
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9289,276
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3089,512
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,40411,436
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8948,013
East SaleAustralia 12,7827,943
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9449,286
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9439,286
EssendonAustralia 12,9798,065
ForrestAustralia 14,6959,131
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5777,816
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8219,831
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0219,334
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4199,582
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,5437,794
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,5547,801
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6888,506
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2019,446
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6257,845
LavertonAustralia 12,9848,069
LearmonthAustralia 16,37910,178
LongreachAustralia 13,6018,452
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6018,452
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9597,432
Low HeadAustralia 12,6797,879
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1788,189
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,2887,015
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9949,939
MeekatharraAustralia 15,7209,769
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9878,070
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9698,059
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3708,308
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3048,267
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1648,802
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1676,939
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0998,761
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6237,844
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6138,459
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34210,155
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2698,867
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4809,619
Port HedlandAustralia 16,13710,028
RichmondAustralia 12,6507,861
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9938,074
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6037,832
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6037,832
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7259,150
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7269,151
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1458,790
TibooburraAustralia 13,5908,445
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4748,373
WaggaAustralia 12,8788,003
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,39611,431
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5837,819
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2108,209
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5909,688
WoomeraAustralia 13,9648,678
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4909,626
GrazAustria 11,2166,970
InnsbruckAustria 10,9056,777
KlagenfurtAustria 11,1386,921
LinzAustria 11,0996,897
SalzburgAustria 11,0206,848
ViennaAustria 11,2566,995
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,0136,843
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,8298,593
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,0768,747
GancaAzerbaijan 13,7588,550
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8588,611
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7608,551
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0086,219
LerwickUk 10,0076,218
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8458,603
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8648,615
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7828,564
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,0108,706
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,9208,650
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8868,629
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,8298,593
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,0038,701
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,8188,587
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7188,524
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5944,719
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8124,855
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4294,616
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1671,968
MuharraqBahrain 14,9159,268
ChittagongBangladesh 17,62510,952
DhakaBangladesh 17,48910,868
CharnocksBarbados 3,6662,278
BrestBelarus 11,6517,240
GomelBelarus 12,1017,519
GrodnoBelarus 11,6227,222
MinskBelarus 11,8307,351
MogilevBelarus 11,9777,442
VitebskBelarus 11,9267,411
BrusselsBelgium 10,3636,439
D’UccleBelgium 10,3636,439
OstendeBelgium 10,2616,376
Belize CityBelize 2,0551,277
BeninBenin 10,2386,362
BohiconBenin 10,2046,341
CotonouBenin 10,2386,362
KandiBenin 10,3036,403
NatitingouBenin 10,1336,297
ParakouBenin 10,2676,380
SaveBenin 10,2496,369
BermudaBermuda 4,5322,816
La PazBolivia 2,9191,814
Santa CruzBolivia 3,4432,140
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,5137,154
FrancistownBotswana 12,7627,930
MaunBotswana 12,3687,685
TshaneBotswana 12,1377,542
AimoresBrazil 5,6703,523
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,7673,584
AltamiraBrazil 4,1642,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,6292,255
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4693,398
ApodiBrazil 5,7723,587
AracajuBrazil 5,9083,671
AracuaiBrazil 5,4953,414
AragarcasBrazil 4,4232,748
AraxaBrazil 5,0853,160
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8743,650
BageBrazil 5,0373,130
BambuiBrazil 5,1953,228
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4583,391
BarbalhaBrazil 5,6203,493
BarcelosBrazil 2,9671,844
BarraBrazil 5,2503,262
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,9473,074
BarreirasBrazil 5,0743,153
BelémBrazil 4,5732,842
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,3963,353
BelterraBrazil 3,8562,396
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,1153,178
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1763,216
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,2663,272
BrasiliaBrazil 4,8593,019
BrevesBrazil 4,3492,703
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,7083,547
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6883,535
CabroboBrazil 5,6293,498
CaceresBrazil 3,8832,413
CaetiteBrazil 5,3683,336
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,9953,725
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,3782,720
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,7632,960
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3363,316
Campos SalesBrazil 5,4983,417
CanavieirasBrazil 5,7903,598
CaparaoBrazil 5,6213,493
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7922,978
CaratingaBrazil 5,5713,462
CaravelasBrazil 5,8083,609
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,2343,252
CarolinaBrazil 4,7242,936
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,0133,115
CataguasesBrazil 5,5683,460
CatalaoBrazil 4,9353,067
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9473,074
CaxiasBrazil 5,1543,203
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1393,194
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0363,751
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5193,430
ChapecoBrazil 4,9043,048
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8602,399
CipoBrazil 5,7523,574
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,5392,821
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4173,366
CordeiroBrazil 5,6223,494
CorrentinaBrazil 5,1283,186
CorumbaBrazil 4,0402,510
CoximBrazil 4,2742,656
CrateusBrazil 5,4523,388
CuiabaBrazil 4,0182,497
CuritibaBrazil 5,1113,176
DiamantinaBrazil 5,3773,341
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9412,449
DouradosBrazil 4,4472,764
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5223,431
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,1123,176
EspinosaBrazil 5,3683,336
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3603,952
FloraniaBrazil 5,8843,656
FlorestaBrazil 5,7143,551
FlorianoBrazil 5,2063,235
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,2803,281
FormosaBrazil 4,9133,053
FortalezaBrazil 5,6743,526
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,6462,887
FrancaBrazil 5,0723,152
GaranhunsBrazil 5,9413,692
GoianiaBrazil 4,7522,953
GoiasBrazil 4,6372,882
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,5643,457
GrajauBrazil 4,8192,995
GuairaBrazil 4,5952,856
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,6323,500
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7523,574
IbiriteBrazil 5,3873,348
IguatuBrazil 5,6123,487
IlheusBrazil 5,7593,579
ImperatrizBrazil 4,7012,921
IndaialBrazil 5,1883,224
IpameriBrazil 4,8973,043
IraiBrazil 4,8553,017
IreceBrazil 5,3943,352
ItaberabaBrazil 5,5703,461
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4722,158
ItaitubaBrazil 3,7522,332
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,4413,381
ItaperunaBrazil 5,6423,506
ItapevaBrazil 5,0773,155
ItirucuBrazil 5,6373,503
ItuacuBrazil 5,5023,419
IvinhemaBrazil 4,5322,817
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,9393,069
JacobinaBrazil 5,5433,444
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,7713,586
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1063,794
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,0993,168
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5173,428
LavrasBrazil 5,3363,316
LencoisBrazil 5,4693,398
LinharesBrazil 5,7693,585
LondrinaBrazil 4,8383,006
MacapaBrazil 4,2882,664
MacauBrazil 5,8983,665
MaceioBrazil 6,0393,753
MachadoBrazil 5,2633,270
ManausBrazil 3,2972,049
MarabaBrazil 4,5172,807
MaringaBrazil 4,7692,963
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,9502,454
Monte AzulBrazil 5,3783,342
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6573,516
MonteiroBrazil 5,8713,648
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,3053,296
Morada NovaBrazil 5,7043,545
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,4623,394
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,6153,489
ObidosBrazil 3,7902,355
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,9283,683
ParacatuBrazil 5,0123,115
ParanaBrazil 4,7812,971
ParanaguaBrazil 5,1833,221
ParanaibaBrazil 4,6732,904
ParintinsBrazil 3,6582,273
ParnaibaBrazil 5,3193,305
Passo FundoBrazil 4,9873,099
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0933,165
PaulistanaBrazil 5,4283,373
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,7623,580
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5543,451
PeixeBrazil 4,6952,918
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5143,427
PicosBrazil 5,3783,342
PiraiBrazil 5,4953,414
PirenopolisBrazil 4,7542,954
PompeuBrazil 5,2663,272
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,3832,724
Porto De MozBrazil 4,1552,582
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,9913,101
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,9751,849
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,1873,223
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,6602,896
PosseBrazil 4,9743,091
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6043,482
RecifeBrazil 6,1083,796
RemansoBrazil 5,3423,320
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6131,624
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5763,465
Rio NegroBrazil 5,0963,167
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6292,876
SalvadorBrazil 5,7833,594
Santa MariaBrazil 4,9663,086
SantaremBrazil 3,8832,413
SantosBrazil 5,3163,303
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0873,161
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,2202,622
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,7343,563
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1993,231
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,7792,970
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3673,335
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0383,131
Sao MateusBrazil 5,7723,587
São PauloBrazil 5,2693,274
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0973,168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4911,548
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,5623,456
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7123,549
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,3493,324
SobralBrazil 5,4803,405
SoureBrazil 4,5642,836
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,1033,171
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,2353,253
SurubimBrazil 6,0193,740
TaguatingaBrazil 4,9263,061
TarauacaBrazil 2,2371,390
TauaBrazil 5,4863,409
TefeBrazil 2,7801,728
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,5783,466
TeresinaBrazil 5,2143,240
TiriosBrazil 3,7572,335
TorresBrazil 5,2723,276
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7442,948
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,6702,902
TriunfoBrazil 5,7543,575
TucuruiBrazil 4,4422,760
TuriacuBrazil 4,9143,054
UaupesBrazil 2,5061,557
UbatubaBrazil 5,4143,364
UberabaBrazil 4,9953,104
VassourasBrazil 5,5093,423
VicosaBrazil 5,5313,437
VitoriaBrazil 5,7693,585
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,5713,462
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9053,048
BurgasBulgaria 12,2607,619
LomBulgaria 11,8897,388
PlevenBulgaria 12,0087,462
PlovdivBulgaria 12,0577,492
SadovoBulgaria 12,0727,502
SandanskiBulgaria 11,9577,430
SofiaBulgaria 11,9347,416
VarnaBulgaria 12,2717,625
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8216,103
BurundiBurundi 13,2108,209
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,02911,203
SiemreapCambodia 17,98711,177
BatouriCameroon 11,5647,186
DoualaCameroon 11,0506,866
GarouaCameroon 11,4487,114
MamfeCameroon 11,0006,836
MarouaCameroon 11,5407,171
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4727,129
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1636,937
YaoundeCameroon 11,2486,989
YokoCameroon 11,3427,048
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,3773,963
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,3683,957
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4265,236
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2723,898
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3675,821
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6933,538
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,5263,434
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7613,580
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,3673,956
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2694,517
Banff, AbCanada 6,2883,908
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3923,351
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7084,168
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,1083,795
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8033,606
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5174,050
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3393,318
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1334,433
Brandon, MbCanada 5,7363,564
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8333,624
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8694,890
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8024,227
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0653,769
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9904,344
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,8854,900
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2263,869
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8734,892
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,5934,097
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8334,867
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1024,413
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3145,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7734,209
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,1933,848
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8093,610
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8823,655
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8463,633
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8513,636
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,6324,121
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8213,618
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1434,439
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1633,830
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4974,037
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6434,128
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1755,080
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0885,026
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4374,000
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5563,453
Comox, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2363,875
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1483,820
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4474,007
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8663,645
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8794,274
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3673,957
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8604,884
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7763,589
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6493,510
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4633,395
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4253,993
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4564,012
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4484,007
Edson, AbCanada 6,5464,068
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8224,240
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9654,328
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7183,553
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0534,383
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9965,590
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2913,909
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8984,287
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6874,156
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2424,501
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4624,637
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,0454,378
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9914,345
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6743,526
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6723,525
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3954,596
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4794,026
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3833,967
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,4253,993
Golden, BcCanada 6,3513,947
Goose, NfCanada 6,6064,105
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,2473,261
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7814,214
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6533,513
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0053,732
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9794,958
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6813,530
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7053,545
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,9953,104
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6074,106
Harrow, OnCanada 4,8212,996
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2224,488
Hope, BcCanada 6,3673,956
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4745,266
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6794,150
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3855,211
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3954,596
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8975,529
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3553,949
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4374,000
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6373,503
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6363,502
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3253,931
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6553,514
Kingston, OnCanada 5,1803,219
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6805,394
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8904,903
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8234,240
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,4013,356
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3943,973
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,4543,389
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9254,924
Langara, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9103,673
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0463,757
London, OnCanada 4,9583,081
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8394,871
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5054,042
Lytton, BcCanada 6,4454,005
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7014,785
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4153,365
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,9113,673
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1135,041
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0093,734
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,4874,031
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7683,584
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8763,652
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,4013,356
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3873,347
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,8953,663
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8653,645
Morden, MbCanada 5,6283,497
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,2013,232
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8624,264
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2653,893
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2613,891
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9414,934
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2153,862
North Bay, OnCanada 5,3493,324
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3203,306
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3193,305
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8294,244
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7094,791
Penticton, BcCanada 6,2913,909
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3473,323
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,1403,194
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,8213,617
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,5254,054
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1443,818
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7554,197
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,7093,548
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2003,852
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8104,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1844,464
Princeton, BcCanada 5,9263,683
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4165,230
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5933,475
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7284,181
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3253,930
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,7923,599
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,8853,657
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8853,657
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4165,230
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3673,957
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7433,569
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7853,595
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,9423,693
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6443,508
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1724,457
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7744,831
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8583,640
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1153,800
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,2923,289
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5354,061
Scott, SkCanada 6,1893,846
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1023,792
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6823,531
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4463,384
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5465,310
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6493,510
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6773,528
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6554,135
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0794,399
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2563,887
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8353,626
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,9453,694
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,9493,697
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9793,715
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8354,869
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1124,420
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7344,806
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1923,848
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,0454,378
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3503,946
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4783,404
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5583,454
Tofino, BcCanada 6,5474,069
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,0553,141
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,0553,141
Trenton, OnCanada 5,1473,198
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0863,782
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9803,716
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9224,301
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,5623,457
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4303,996
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3983,976
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3453,943
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,3963,975
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,3893,970
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3473,944
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,0183,118
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5774,709
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8714,891
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,1453,197
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8473,012
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,6973,540
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0153,738
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4953,415
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3474,566
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,9263,683
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5095,288
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4355,241
SalCape Verde 7,5594,697
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0247,472
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4737,751
AbecheChad 12,2387,605
FayaChad 12,0217,470
MoundouChad 11,7457,298
N’DjamenaChad 11,6197,220
AntofagastaChile 3,2492,019
AricaChile 2,8611,778
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,3023,295
ChicoChile 5,3703,337
ChillanChile 4,3602,710
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,3372,695
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,5942,233
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,2253,247
Curico-General FreireChile 4,2402,635
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,0371,887
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,6082,242
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,4564,012
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,7682,341
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7202,933
ParronChile 4,2002,610
Puerto AysenChile 5,2183,243
Puerto MonttChile 4,8022,984
Punta ArenasChile 6,0483,758
QuinteroChile 4,0492,516
SantiagoChile 4,1262,564
SewellChile 4,1972,608
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,5512,828
ValdiviaChile 4,6322,879
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,6602,896
VallenarChile 3,7382,323
ValparaisoChile 4,0592,523
AltaiChina 14,8039,199
BeijingChina 14,9469,288
ChangchunChina 14,1228,776
ChangduChina 16,57710,301
ChangshaChina 16,15010,036
ChengduChina 16,40410,194
ChongqingChina 16,40410,194
DuianChina 16,0009,942
ErlianChina 14,8029,198
GanzhouChina 16,18810,059
GuangzhouChina 16,49910,253
HaikouChina 16,98710,556
HailarChina 13,9588,674
HamiChina 15,3449,535
HetanChina 15,8459,846
JiuquanChina 15,6169,704
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4959,629
KashiChina 15,4849,622
KunmingChina 17,02610,580
LanzhouChina 15,8619,856
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,81510,449
NanchangChina 15,9139,888
NanjingChina 15,4519,602
NanningChina 16,92510,517
PingbianChina 15,8629,857
QingdaoChina 15,0349,343
QiqiharChina 13,9188,649
RuoqiangChina 15,7699,799
ShanghaiChina 15,3219,521
ShantouChina 16,23410,088
ShenyangChina 14,3948,945
TaiyuanChina 15,3439,535
TaoyuanChina 15,7549,790
TengchongChina 17,18610,679
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2399,470
Xi’AnChina 15,8319,838
XichangChina 16,75810,413
YanjiChina 13,9458,666
YichangChina 16,0369,965
YinchuanChina 15,5389,655
YiningChina 15,1459,411
ZhengzhouChina 15,5489,662
ZhijiangChina 16,41810,202
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,344835
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,395867
AraucaColombia 2,2731,412
BarranquillaColombia 2,0981,304
Benito SalasColombia 1,6471,023
BogotáColombia 1,8261,135
Camilo DazaColombia 2,1341,326
El CaranoColombia 1,6191,006
Las GaviotasColombia 2,1621,344
MatecanaColombia 1,6661,036
PeralesColombia 1,7111,064
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,5761,601
Rafael NunezColombia 2,0051,246
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,7331,077
Simon BolivarColombia 2,1621,344
VanguardiaColombia 1,8631,158
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,2131,375
YariguiesColombia 1,9621,219
MoroniComoros 14,6219,086
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,351839
LimonCosta Rica 1,411877
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,319819
San JoseCosta Rica 1,351839
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,1956,957
DubrovnikCroatia 11,5147,155
SibenikCroatia 11,3167,032
SplitCroatia 11,3637,061
ZagrebCroatia 11,2807,010
CamagueyCuba 2,7861,731
CasablancaCuba 2,7891,733
HavanaCuba 2,7681,720
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7041,680
FamagustaCyprus 13,0598,115
LarnacaCyprus 13,0418,104
LimassolCyprus 12,9988,077
NicosiaCyprus 13,0028,080
BrnoCzech Republic 11,2606,997
ChebCzech Republic 10,9376,796
MosnovCzech Republic 11,3487,052
PragueCzech Republic 11,0686,878
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8247,969
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2817,631
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6667,249
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9298,034
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5677,809
CopenhagenDenmark 10,8486,741
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0196,847
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,5946,583
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5686,567
MarstalDenmark 10,7356,671
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,8366,734
OdenseDenmark 10,7236,663
RandersDenmark 10,6826,638
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,9956,832
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6186,598
TønderDenmark 10,6296,605
TylstrupDenmark 10,6666,628
TystofteDenmark 10,7806,699
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,7236,663
VestervigDenmark 10,5736,570
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,6699,116
Melville HallDominica 3,6072,241
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0691,907
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1361,949
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9791,851
BaniDominican Republic 2,9971,863
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9331,823
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0881,919
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1361,949
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0181,875
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0791,913
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0011,865
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9151,812
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9431,829
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1351,948
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1071,930
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1171,937
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1491,957
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9321,822
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0911,921
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0401,889
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8881,795
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1111,933
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0571,899
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0611,902
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0781,913
MichesDominican Republic 3,1501,957
MocaDominican Republic 3,0691,907
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0261,881
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0281,882
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0791,913
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1201,939
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9321,822
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8731,785
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0841,917
PoloDominican Republic 2,9111,809
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0961,924
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9391,826
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1221,940
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0791,913
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0871,918
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1301,945
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0771,912
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1461,955
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0401,889
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0351,886
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0041,867
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9731,848
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1391,951
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1241,942
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0611,902
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0171,875
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0441,892
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9411,828
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0401,889
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0991,926
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0311,884
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0591,901
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0841,916
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,6072,241
CanarEcuador 1,199745
GuayaquilEcuador 1,089677
IzobambaEcuador 1,230764
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,142710
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,207750
MilagroEcuador 1,120696
OtavaloEcuador 1,267787
PichilingueEcuador 1,127701
PortoviejoEcuador 1,016631
PuyoEcuador 1,298806
QuitoEcuador 1,239770
RumipambaEcuador 1,224761
San GabrielEcuador 1,321821
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,8397,978
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,1128,148
AswanEgypt 13,3168,275
AsyutEgypt 13,0588,114
BahariyaEgypt 12,8217,967
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0088,083
CairoEgypt 13,0078,082
DabaaEgypt 12,7057,895
DakhlaEgypt 12,8998,015
El ArishEgypt 13,1978,201
El TorEgypt 13,2748,248
FarafraEgypt 12,7667,933
HelwanEgypt 13,0088,083
HurguadaEgypt 13,3128,272
IsmailiaEgypt 13,0688,121
KhargaEgypt 13,0538,112
KosseirEgypt 13,3958,324
LuxorEgypt 13,2598,239
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,5857,820
MinyaEgypt 13,0028,080
Port-SaidEgypt 13,0458,106
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,3348,286
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,3518,297
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,1448,168
SalloumEgypt 12,3917,700
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,4757,752
SohagEgypt 13,1368,163
St. KatrineEgypt 13,2988,263
TahrirEgypt 12,9248,031
TantaEgypt 12,9488,046
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,6101,000
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,6241,009
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,6441,021
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,6261,010
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9426,800
AsmaraEritrea 14,1468,790
AssabEritrea 14,5949,069
MassawaEritrea 14,1958,821
TallinEstonia 11,4357,106
TartuEstonia 11,5817,196
VilsandiEstonia 11,3217,035
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2358,846
GonderEthiopia 14,0388,723
NegeleEthiopia 14,3528,918
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,3783,963
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7236,042
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6776,013
Laucala BayFiji 10,1826,327
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2896,394
NandiFiji 10,2896,394
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8806,140
HelsinkiFinland 11,4057,088
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4187,095
JoensuuFinland 11,5407,171
JokioinenFinland 11,3237,036
JyvskylFinland 11,3677,064
KajaaniFinland 11,3757,069
KuopioFinland 11,4397,108
KuusamoFinland 11,3587,058
LappeenrantaFinland 11,5487,176
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1606,935
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,2326,980
OuluFinland 11,2456,988
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1906,954
TampereFinland 11,3117,029
TurkuFinland 11,2717,004
VaasaFinland 11,1556,932
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7686,691
BiarritzFrance 9,9206,165
BordeauxFrance 9,9926,209
BrestFrance 9,7286,045
CaenFrance 10,0216,227
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1816,326
DijonFrance 10,4356,484
GourdonFrance 10,1566,311
GrenobleFrance 10,4976,523
Le MansFrance 10,0676,256
LilleFrance 10,2766,385
LyonFrance 10,4316,482
MarseilleFrance 10,4656,503
MontpellierFrance 10,3646,440
NancyFrance 10,5106,531
NantesFrance 9,9296,170
NiceFrance 10,6246,602
ParisFrance 10,2246,354
PerpignanFrance 10,2776,387
StrasbourgFrance 10,6146,596
ToulonFrance 10,5246,540
ToulouseFrance 10,1556,311
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1852,600
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,9852,477
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1852,600
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2342,631
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0132,494
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5553,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,0164,360
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,0164,360
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,9203,679
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,4813,406
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,2723,897
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,9124,295
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,5159,641
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,1048,764
BitamGabon 11,2436,986
CocobeachGabon 11,0326,855
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4687,126
LambarnGabon 11,1006,897
LastourvilleGabon 11,3757,069
LibrevilleGabon 11,0116,842
MakokouGabon 11,3957,081
MayumbaGabon 11,1396,922
MitzicGabon 11,2476,989
MkamboGabon 11,5147,155
MoandaGabon 11,4397,108
MouilaGabon 11,1846,950
Port-GentilGabon 10,9356,795
TchibanGabon 11,1816,948
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2428,229
TbilisiGeorgia 13,5998,451
BerlinGermany 10,9576,809
BrockenGermany 10,7876,703
CologneGermany 10,5456,553
DresdenGermany 11,0146,844
ErfurtGermany 10,8236,726
EssenGermany 10,5416,550
FichtelbergGermany 10,9716,817
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,6726,632
GeisenheimGermany 10,6246,602
GorlitzGermany 11,0956,894
HamburgGermany 10,7206,661
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7196,661
HannoverGermany 10,7146,658
HelgolandGermany 10,5756,571
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,8726,756
KarlsruheGermany 10,6666,628
KasselGermany 10,7136,657
KonstanzGermany 10,7396,673
LeipzigGermany 10,9156,783
LindenbergGermany 11,0176,846
MagdeburgGermany 10,8486,741
MunichGermany 10,9236,788
MünsterGermany 10,5806,575
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9266,790
NurembergGermany 10,8546,745
NurnbergGermany 10,8516,743
PotsdamGermany 10,9436,800
RostockGermany 10,8466,740
SchleswigGermany 10,6786,636
StuttgartGermany 10,7266,665
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5336,546
ZugspitzeGermany 10,8766,758
AccraGhana 9,9556,186
KumasiGhana 9,7986,089
TamaleGhana 9,8836,142
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5515,935
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1917,576
AthensGreece 12,0927,514
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,1027,520
ChiosGreece 12,2887,636
CorfuGreece 11,7327,290
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8277,349
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,2937,639
IoanninaGreece 11,8057,336
KalamataGreece 11,9717,439
KerkiraGreece 11,7327,290
Kythira IslandGreece 12,0787,505
LamiaGreece 11,9617,433
LarissaGreece 11,9407,420
LemnosGreece 12,1527,551
LimnosGreece 12,1657,559
MethoniGreece 11,9507,426
MilosGreece 12,1917,576
MitiliniGreece 12,3047,646
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,2997,642
NaxosGreece 12,2617,619
PatrasGreece 11,9187,406
RhodesGreece 12,5137,776
SamosGreece 12,3737,689
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1317,538
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,1957,578
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9627,433
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,9937,453
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,8577,368
AasiaatGreenland 8,2245,111
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4635,259
AputiteqGreenland 8,7915,463
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,6285,983
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7584,821
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0485,001
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3145,166
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2915,774
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3125,165
JulianehbGreenland 7,7924,842
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1335,054
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2885,772
NanortalikGreenland 7,7824,836
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8514,879
NordGreenland 9,8346,111
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8664,888
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7105,412
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8634,886
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1375,056
UpernavikGreenland 8,5175,292
UummannaqGreenland 8,4125,227
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6252,253
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6242,252
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,7281,074
BokeGuinea 8,3675,199
ConakryGuinea 8,4885,275
FaranahGuinea 8,8055,471
KankanGuinea 8,9655,571
KindiaGuinea 8,5745,328
KissidougouGuinea 8,8755,515
LabeGuinea 8,6445,371
MacentaGuinea 8,9345,552
MamouGuinea 8,6615,382
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0655,633
SiguiriGuinea 8,9855,584
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2915,152
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5932,233
TimehriGuyana 3,5752,222
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8571,775
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4854,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8104,853
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6494,753
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9664,950
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8366,112
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6554,757
CatacamasHonduras 1,8031,120
CholutecaHonduras 1,604997
La CeibaHonduras 1,8741,164
La MesaHonduras 1,8271,136
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9021,182
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7461,085
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,6831,046
TelaHonduras 1,8621,157
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,51110,260
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,51110,260
BudapestHungary 11,4677,126
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4827,135
DebrecenHungary 11,6577,243
KeszthelyHungary 11,3547,056
MiskolcHungary 11,5767,193
PecsHungary 11,4477,113
SzegedHungary 11,5817,196
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,2987,021
AkureyriIceland 9,2665,758
DalatangiIceland 9,4545,875
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3555,813
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2045,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3825,830
ReykhólarIceland 9,0785,641
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0395,617
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0405,618
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0865,646
AgraIndia 16,81010,446
AhmedabadIndia 16,89210,497
AkolaIndia 17,37810,799
AllahabadIndia 17,13110,646
AmritsarIndia 16,22810,084
BangaloreIndia 18,06711,227
Belgaum (Sambre)India 17,61510,946
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,80711,065
BikanerIndia 16,49510,250
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 18,26111,348
CherrapunjiIndia 17,30410,753
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,30410,753
DaltonganjIndia 17,35210,783
DarbhangaIndia 17,16510,666
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,02210,578
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,01810,575
DumkaIndia 17,39510,809
DwarkaIndia 16,69610,375
GoaIndia 17,57810,923
GuwahatiIndia 17,21010,695
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,75911,036
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 17,12110,639
JagdalpurIndia 17,79711,059
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,59910,936
KotaIndia 16,89910,501
KozhikodeIndia 18,03311,206
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,0849,995
LudhianaIndia 16,35110,161
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 17,84611,090
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,64110,341
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 17,24410,715
MusulipatnamIndia 18,03511,207
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,45310,846
New DelhiIndia 16,63310,336
PambanIndia 18,46611,475
PuneIndia 17,34910,781
SagarIndia 17,17110,670
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9859,934
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 18,30411,374
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 18,30411,374
VeravalIndia 16,90510,505
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,99111,180
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7879,810
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,05910,601
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,02811,203
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,14510,032
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,18710,059
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1589,419
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,04811,837
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3798,936
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,88811,737
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,90711,128
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4348,970
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,81010,446
AbadanIran 14,4959,007
ArakIran 14,4128,956
BabolsarIran 14,4588,985
Bandar AbbasIran 15,3549,541
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,1798,811
Bandar LengehIran 15,2659,486
BirjandIran 15,1929,441
BushehrIran 14,7879,189
ChahbaharIran 15,8259,834
DezfulIran 14,4068,952
EsfahanIran 14,6559,107
IranshahrIran 15,7049,759
KermanIran 15,2099,451
KermanshahIran 14,1888,817
Khoram AbadIran 14,3308,905
MashhadIran 14,9669,300
OroomiehIran 13,8408,601
RamsarIran 14,3038,888
RashtIran 14,2018,824
SemnanIran 14,5899,066
ShahroudIran 14,6419,098
ShirazIran 14,9059,262
TabrizIran 13,9088,643
TeheranIran 14,4298,966
YazdIran 14,8959,256
ZahedanIran 15,5609,669
ZanjanIran 14,1568,797
BaghdadIraq 14,0118,707
BasraIraq 14,4458,976
BelmulletIreland 9,4155,851
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5365,926
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4735,887
ClonesIreland 9,5965,963
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5155,913
CorkIreland 9,4795,890
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4785,890
DublinIreland 9,6485,996
KilkennyIreland 9,5685,946
Malin HeadIreland 9,6025,967
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6325,985
ShannonIreland 9,4625,880
ValentiaIreland 9,3605,816
EilatIsrael 13,3518,297
HaifaIsrael 13,2398,227
JerusalemIsrael 13,2938,260
Tel AvivIsrael 13,2608,240
AlbengaItaly 10,6946,645
AlgheroItaly 10,7386,673
AmendolaItaly 11,3437,049
AnconaItaly 11,1296,916
ArezzoItaly 10,9986,834
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,4377,107
BergamoItaly 10,8016,712
BolognaItaly 10,9406,798
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9156,783
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,3947,080
BrindisiItaly 11,5457,174
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,8166,721
CameriItaly 10,7226,663
CampobassoItaly 11,2566,994
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8656,752
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,8566,746
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7606,686
Cape MeleItaly 10,6986,648
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3347,043
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3597,058
CerviaItaly 11,0226,849
CiampinoItaly 11,0826,886
Cimone MountainItaly 10,8976,771
Cisa PassItaly 10,8336,731
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,0176,846
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,9756,820
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,3777,070
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5057,150
DecimomannuItaly 10,8076,716
DobbiacoItaly 10,9796,822
FalconaraItaly 11,1176,908
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,9426,799
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3317,041
FonniItaly 10,8246,726
FrontoneItaly 11,0686,878
FrosinoneItaly 11,1436,924
GelaItaly 11,2917,016
GenoaItaly 10,7476,678
GhediItaly 10,8496,741
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,4597,120
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2166,970
GrossetoItaly 10,9446,801
GrottaglieItaly 11,5027,148
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,8256,727
GuidoniaItaly 11,0916,892
IstranaItaly 10,9866,827
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,1706,941
LatinaItaly 11,1126,905
LatronicoItaly 11,3957,081
LecceItaly 11,5697,189
M. CalamitaItaly 10,8916,767
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,4617,122
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,3887,077
MilanItaly 10,7706,693
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7256,665
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9586,809
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2376,983
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8386,735
PadovaItaly 10,9736,819
Paganella MountainItaly 10,8976,771
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,1976,958
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,1776,945
PantelleriaItaly 11,0966,895
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8596,748
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8456,739
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,0576,871
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,2036,961
PiacenzaItaly 10,8126,718
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,8796,760
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,0196,848
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1256,914
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3677,064
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,0736,881
PrizziItaly 11,2126,967
RadicofaniItaly 11,0006,835
Resia PassItaly 10,8516,743
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0516,867
RivoltoItaly 11,0546,869
Rolle PassItaly 10,9526,806
RomeItaly 11,0736,881
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,0536,869
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,0896,891
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6686,629
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,3597,059
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,5957,206
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,8416,737
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,7606,687
Scuro MountainItaly 11,4417,110
SigonellaItaly 11,3477,051
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4917,140
TarvisioItaly 11,0856,889
TermoliItaly 11,2767,007
TorinoItaly 10,6546,621
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,6466,616
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,1286,915
TrevicoItaly 11,3127,030
TrevisoItaly 10,9926,831
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1136,906
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6496,617
UdineItaly 11,0666,877
Ustica IslandItaly 11,1766,945
VeniceItaly 11,0086,840
VeronaItaly 10,8956,770
VicenzaItaly 10,9446,801
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,0476,865
ViterboItaly 11,0296,854
VolterraItaly 1